16
PO A/R Nome PG PJ V E D GP GC S CV CA
1 Ver
AdriRex 13 6 4 1 1 33 13 20 6
2 Ver
Rinnert e Cia 12 6 4 0 2 19 14 5 1 10
3 Ver
Amigos do Comércio/Cdl 12 6 4 0 2 30 15 15 6
4 Ver
Besser Bier 12 6 4 0 2 23 17 6 4 11
5 Ver
Agricultura/Pedreiros 10 6 3 1 2 19 21 -2 2 2
6 Ver
Metalbo 3 6 1 0 5 12 33 -21 1 4
7 Ver
Balanças Alto Vale 0 6 0 0 6 11 34 -23
Zona de Classficação.
1º rodada
Ver Balanças Alto Vale 0 – 1 Rinnert e Cia
Ver Metalbo 1 – 3 Besser Bier
Ver Agricultura/Pedreiros 1 – 8 Amigos do Comércio/Cdl
2º rodada
Ver AdriRex 9 – 3 Metalbo
Ver Rinnert e Cia 3 – 4 Besser Bier
Ver Amigos do Comércio/Cdl 4 – 3 Balanças Alto Vale
3º rodada
Ver Rinnert e Cia 3 – 1 Agricultura/Pedreiros
Ver Balanças Alto Vale 2 – 4 Metalbo
Ver Besser Bier 3 – 2 AdriRex
4º rodada
Ver Metalbo 1 – 3 Agricultura/Pedreiros
Ver AdriRex 9 – 0 Balanças Alto Vale
Ver Amigos do Comércio/Cdl 1 – 3 Rinnert e Cia
5º rodada
Ver Agricultura/Pedreiros 3 – 3 AdriRex
Ver Balanças Alto Vale 2 – 8 Besser Bier
Ver Metalbo 1 – 8 Amigos do Comércio/Cdl
6º rodada
Ver Rinnert e Cia 8 – 2 Metalbo
Ver Besser Bier 2 – 3 Agricultura/Pedreiros
Ver Amigos do Comércio/Cdl 3 – 4 AdriRex
7º rodada
Ver AdriRex 6 – 1 Rinnert e Cia
Ver Agricultura/Pedreiros 8 – 4 Balanças Alto Vale
Ver Besser Bier 3 – 6 Amigos do Comércio/Cdl
Patrocinadores
Artilheiros
Nome G
1 Alvin Aurélio Matias
AdriRex
20
2 Daniel Vermoehlen
Besser Bier
14
3 Daniel Vitor Gastão
Amigos do Comércio/Cdl
10
4 Paulo Ricardo Reichert Ferr...
Besser Bier
10
5 Gustavo Nunes Da Silva
Amigos do Comércio/Cdl
8
6 Marcos Marangoni Junior
Amigos do Comércio/Cdl
8
7 Cassiano Elizeu Andrade De ...
AdriRex
7
8 Edilson Packer
AdriRex
7
9 Jandir Rangel Nagel
Rinnert e Cia
7
10 Leandro Antonio Cecilio
Amigos do Comércio/Cdl
6
11 Lucas Tadeu Doerner
Amigos do Comércio/Cdl
6
12 Caio Cesar Demétrio
Agricultura/Pedreiros
5
13 Jeovani Nascimento
Agricultura/Pedreiros
5
14 Diogo Larsen
Rinnert e Cia
5
15 Savio Do Nascimento
Rinnert e Cia
5
16 Bruno Henckemaier
AdriRex
4
17 Wilhian Henrique Marian
Metalbo
4
18 Paulo Ricardo Marian
Rinnert e Cia
4
19 Celso Alonsio Dos Santos
Agricultura/Pedreiros
3
20 Sidinei Rodrigues Cordeiro
Metalbo
3
21 Carlos Alexandre Da Silva
Rinnert e Cia
3
22 Jair Jardel Nagel
Rinnert e Cia
3
23 Geovani Jaime De Souza
AdriRex
2
24 Baldoir Ribeiro
Agricultura/Pedreiros
2
25 Jonathan Luiz Franz
Agricultura/Pedreiros
2
26 Diogo May
Balanças Alto Vale
2
27 Marco Antonio Alves Valente
Balanças Alto Vale
2
28 Narcisio Pereira
Balanças Alto Vale
2
29 Uelinton Teske
Balanças Alto Vale
2
30 Marcio Larsen
Besser Bier
2
31 Marciano Baade
Metalbo
2
32 Paulo Cesar Oliveira
Metalbo
2
33 Bruno De Oliveira
AdriRex
1
34 Felipe Teske
AdriRex
1
35 Josemar Antonio Dos Santos
AdriRex
1
36 Leandro Bennert
AdriRex
1
37 Erick Carlos
Agricultura/Pedreiros
1
38 Geronimo Freundel
Agricultura/Pedreiros
1
39 Alexandre Luchtenberg
Amigos do Comércio/Cdl
1
40 André Hempkemaier
Amigos do Comércio/Cdl
1
41 Adrian Willian Jahn
Balanças Alto Vale
1
42 Bruno Dos Santos Antunes Pe...
Balanças Alto Vale
1
43 Jonatan Koenig Truppel
Balanças Alto Vale
1
44 Guinter Voigt
Besser Bier
1
45 Luiz Ricardo Palhano
Besser Bier
1
46 Airton Lang
Metalbo
1
47 Frank Mauricio Gastão
Rinnert e Cia
1
Cartões
Status Nome cartão
Marcelo Dos Santos
Besser Bier
Mateus Eble Correa
Besser Bier
Paulo Ricardo Reichert Ferreira
Besser Bier
Diogo Larsen
Rinnert e Cia
Savio Do Nascimento
Rinnert e Cia
Alex Hempkemaier
Amigos do Comércio/Cdl
Moacir Luiz
Amigos do Comércio/Cdl
Bruno De Oliveira
AdriRex
Cassiano Elizeu Andrade De Jesus
AdriRex